Rozkład zajęć

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
Pilates+Stretching
7:05 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Stretching
7:05 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Pilates+Stretching
7:05 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

ABT
10:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Zumba
10:00 (50 min)

Dżoana

Pilates+Stretching
11:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Shape
11:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Stretching
12:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Tabata
17:00 (50 min)

Weronika Jaroń

ABT
17:00 (50 min)

Weronika Jaroń

Płaski Brzuch
17:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Shape
17:00 (50 min)

Weronika Jaroń

Tabata
17:00 (50 min)

Weronika Jaroń

TRX grupa zaawansowana
18:00 (50 min)

Weronika Jaroń

Step + BPU
18:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Tabata
18:00 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Step & Brzuch
18:00 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Pilates
18:10 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Pilates+Stretching
19:00 (50 min)

Weronika Jaroń

Płaski Brzuch
19:00 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Shape
19:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

ABT
19:00 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Shape
19:00 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Pump
20:00 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Pilates+Stretching
20:00 (50 min)

Patrycja Kiepus

Pilates
20:00 (50 min)

Natalia Bizoń

Zumba
20:00 (50 min)

Dżoana

Pamiętaj, że zapisy na zajęcia są obowiązkowe.
poniedziałek
7:05 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Pilates+Stretching
17:00 (50 min), Weronika Jaroń, Tabata
18:00 (50 min), Weronika Jaroń, TRX grupa zaawansowana
19:00 (50 min), Weronika Jaroń, Pilates+Stretching
wtorek
17:00 (50 min), Weronika Jaroń, ABT
18:10 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, Pilates
19:00 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, Płaski Brzuch
20:00 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, Pump
środa
7:05 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Stretching
17:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Płaski Brzuch
18:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Step + BPU
19:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Shape
20:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Pilates+Stretching
czwartek
17:00 (50 min), Weronika Jaroń, Shape
18:00 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, Tabata
19:00 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, ABT
20:00 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, Pilates
piątek
7:05 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Pilates+Stretching
17:00 (50 min), Weronika Jaroń, Tabata
18:00 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, Step & Brzuch
19:00 (50 min), Natalia Bizoń, Shape
20:00 (50 min), Dżoana , Zumba
sobota
10:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, ABT
11:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Pilates+Stretching
niedziela
10:00 (50 min), Dżoana , Zumba
11:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Shape
12:00 (50 min), Patrycja Kiepus, Stretching